Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Soutěž Mužů 2013/2014

29. 5. 2014
p.   družstvo utkání V P K sety míče body
1.   TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 18 13 5 0 40:22 1457:1313 39
2.   Volejbalový klub Choceň C 18 12 6 0 42:22 1455:1300 36
3.   SK Spartak Slatiňany B 18 11 7 0 36:30 1423:1398 31
4.   TJ Energetik Chvaletice B 18 10 8 0 34:26 1353:1298 30
5.   VK Vysoké Mýto A 18 6 12 0 25:39 1372:1438 20
6.   VK Vysoké Mýto B 18 2 16 0 11:49 1122:1435 6

 

 

Rozpis skupiny

 
  1. kolo
1 08.09. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - VK Vysoké Mýto B Roudenský 3:0(16,13,17)  
2 22.09. 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - VK Vysoké Mýto A Bubák 3:2(23,17,-14,-24,12)  
3 31.08. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - Volejbalový klub Choceň C Kučera 3:1(22,-22,22,19)  
  2. kolo
4 08.09. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - VK Vysoké Mýto B   3:0(21,10,21)  
5 22.09. 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - VK Vysoké Mýto A   3:0(25,11,16)  
6 31.08. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - Volejbalový klub Choceň C   3:1(21,13,-23,15)  
  3. kolo
7 07.09. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C Veselík 0:3(-21,-18,-11)  
8 08.09. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A Kaštánek 3:0(19,20,23)  
9 07.09. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - SK Spartak Slatiňany B Roudenský 3:0(15,24,16)  
  4. kolo
10 07.09. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C   0:3(-16,-23,-16)  
11 08.09. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A   1:3(-23,-26,22,-21)  
12 07.09. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - SK Spartak Slatiňany B   3:0(20,19,20)  
  5. kolo
13 14.09. 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - VK Vysoké Mýto B Pavlíček 3:0(23,20,19)  
14 14.09. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B Sochor 1:3(-21,22,-17,-24)  
15 14.09. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto A Brožek 3:0(12,10,19)  
  6. kolo
16 14.09. 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - VK Vysoké Mýto B   3:0(15,14,12)  
17 14.09. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B   0:3(-22,-18,-12)  
18 14.09. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto A   3:0(21,22,23)  
  7. kolo
19 15.09. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - VK Vysoké Mýto A Husák 1:3(20,-14,-23,-19)  
20 21.09. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C Bubák 3:1(17,-23,17,23)  
21 21.09. 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A Kaštánek 0:3(-25,-13,-19)  
  8. kolo
22 15.09. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - VK Vysoké Mýto A   0:3(-17,-22,-16)  
23 21.09. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C   3:0(21,19,16)  
24 21.09. 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A   3:0(18,18,20)  
  9. kolo
25 29.09. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - VK Vysoké Mýto B Hübl 3:1(14,20,-21,19)  
26 28.09. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - SK Spartak Slatiňany B Brožek 3:2(12,-21,14,-21,14)  
27 29.09. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B Kučera 0:3(-23,-15,-23)  
  10. kolo
28 29.09. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - VK Vysoké Mýto B   3:0(15,15,21)  
29 28.09. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - SK Spartak Slatiňany B   2:3(-24,12,-19,15,-7)  
30 29.09. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B   3:1(14,-16,22,15)  
  11. kolo
31 03.05. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B Kaštánek 3:1 (17,-22,15,21)  
32 04.05. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - SK Spartak Slatiňany B Kostka 2:3 (-22,20,22,-11,-14)  
33 03.05. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A Šámal 3:0 (23,17,23)  
  12. kolo
34 03.05. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B   3:0 (17,20,21)  
35 04.05. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - SK Spartak Slatiňany B   0:3 (-15,-20,-22)  
36 03.05. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A   1:3 (23,-22,-18,-14)  
  13. kolo
37 10.05. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto B Veselík 3:0 (15,17,11)  
38 10.05. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - VK Vysoké Mýto A Hübl 3:1 (22,20,-23,25)  
39 10.05. 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B Bubák 0:3 (-23,-20,-26)  
  14. kolo
40 10.05. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto B   3:0 (18,17,21)  
41 10.05. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - VK Vysoké Mýto A   3:0 (17,16,29)  
42 10.05. 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B   3:1 (23,-21,22,23)  
  15. kolo
43 17.05. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - SK Spartak Slatiňany B Veselík 1:3 (-20,-22,17,-14)  
44 17.05. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A Sobotka 0:3 (-20,-21,-18)  
45 17.05. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto A Brožek 3:0 (22,18,17)  
  16. kolo
46 17.05. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - SK Spartak Slatiňany B   1:3 (24,-21,-15,-15)  
47 17.05. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A   0:3 (-15,-19,-21)  
48 17.05. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - VK Vysoké Mýto A   3:1 (21,20,-23,20)  
  17. kolo
49 25.05. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - VK Vysoké Mýto B Veselík 3:1 (19,-17,11,15)  
50 24.05. 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B Kučera 3:0 (17,24,18)  
51 24.05. 10:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Spartak Slatiňany B Sochor 3:0 (22,18,10)  
  18. kolo
52 25.05. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto A - VK Vysoké Mýto B   3:0 (18,19,15)  
53 24.05. 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň C - TJ Energetik Chvaletice B   3:1 (16,19,-19,15)  
54 24.05. 13:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Spartak Slatiňany B   3:1 (15,-15,13,22)  
  19. kolo
55 31.05. 10:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A Veselík    
56 31.05. 10:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C Brožek    
57 31.05. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - VK Vysoké Mýto A Stehlík    
  20. kolo
58 31.05. 13:00 VK Vysoké Mýto B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A      
59 31.05. 13:00 SK Spartak Slatiňany B - Volejbalový klub Choceň C      
60 31.05. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice B - VK Vysoké Mýto A    

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář